#TJ Dillashaw #UFC 223 #Henry The Messenger Cejudo #Donald Cerrone #Alexander Hernandez #Conor McGregor #Khabib Nurmagomedov #UFC 229

Julia Jones

  • 8 fights
  • 629 views

Julia Jones
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 5 Wins - 0 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Julia
Last Name: Jones
Nickname: Jewels
Date of Birth: September 03, 1987 (age 31)
Weight: 120 lbs (54.4 kg)
Height: 5' 1" (154.9 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Snohomish, Washington, United States
Hometown: Snohomish, Washington, United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Lake Stevens MMA
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Invicta FC

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Win Stephanie Skinner Invicta FC 19 - Maia vs. Modafferi
Sep 23, 2016
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 1 2:38
Win Paulina Granados RXMMA - Rocks Xtreme MMA 17
Sep 05, 2015
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Diana Rael ROTR - Rumble on the Ridge 31
Apr 17, 2015
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 2 3:08
Win Alyssa Garcia RXMMA - Rocks Xtreme MMA 11
Jan 10, 2015
Decision (Split) 3 3:00
Win Jenny Silverio Fight Time 18 - Guts & Glory
Feb 07, 2014
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights