#UFC Fight Night 178 #Colby Covington #Tyron Woodley #UFC 253 #UFC 226 #Yoel Romero #Khamzat Chimaev #UFC 241 #Jon Jones #Conor McGregor #Tony Ferguson #UFC 245 #Kelvin Gastelum #UFC 236 #Donald Cerrone #UFC 249 #UFC 251 #UFC 243 #Jorge Masvidal #UFC 248

Sarah Lagerstrom

  • 12 fights
  • 856 views


Sarah Lagerstrom
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 0 Win - 5 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Sarah
Last Name: Lagerstrom
Nickname: The Midget
Date of Birth: May 04, 1987 (age 33)
Weight: 105 lbs (47.6 kg)
Height: 4' 10" (147.3 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Spokane, Washington, United States
Hometown: Spokane, Washington, United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: TKO Fighting Arts
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: FSF

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Shino VanHoose FSF - Front Street Fights 10
Dec 09, 2016
TKO (Punches) 2 1:36
Loss Jenny Silverio Fight Time Promotions - Fight Time 20
Aug 29, 2014
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Loss Shauna Carew Roshambo MMA 2 - In the Cage
Feb 01, 2014
Decision (Split) 5 5:00
Loss Paulina Granados XCP / ABG Promotions - Rocks Extreme MMA 2
Mar 23, 2013
Decision (Unanimous) 3 3:00
Loss Thea Wolfe CS - CageSport 23
Feb 16, 2013
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights