MENU
#Conor McGregor #Justin Buchholz #Duane Ludwig #Ramsey Nijem #Julian Lane #UFC 211 #Nate Diaz #Jon Jones #Rory MacDonald #Dhiego Lima #Hayder Hassan #UFC 202 #Bellator 179 #Joanna Jedrzejczyk

  • 17 fights
  • 2885 views

1 Wins - 1 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Sarah
Last Name: McLeod
Nickname: TNT
Date of Birth: December 21, 1987 (age 29)
Weight: 121 lbs (55 kg)
Height: 5' 7" (171 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: North Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada
Hometown: North Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: MidAmerica Martial Arts
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights