#UFC 253 #Israel Adesanya #Paulo Costa #Jan Blachowicz #Dominick Reyes #Conor McGregor #Jon Jones #Colby Covington #UFC Fight Night 178 #Jorge Masvidal #UFC 254 #Justin Gaethje #Hakeem Dawodu #Khamzat Chimaev #Diego Sanchez #Daniel Cormier #Brandon Royval #Kai Kara-France #UFC 249 #Dustin Poirier

Nadia Nixon

  • 14 fights
  • 1180 views


Nadia Nixon
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 0 Win - 1 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Nadia
Last Name: Nixon
Nickname: Knuckles
Date of Birth: April 10, 1981 (age 39)
Weight: 117 lbs (53 kg)
Height: 5' 6" (168 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Topeka, Kansas, United States
Hometown: Topeka, Kansas, United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Topeka Jiu-Jitsu
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Shamrock FC

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Sharice Davids Shamrock FC - Conquest
Nov 01, 2013
Submission (Triangle Choke) 1 2:08
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights