#UFC Fight Night 178 #Colby Covington #Tyron Woodley #Khamzat Chimaev #Paulo Costa #UFC 253 #Israel Adesanya #Donald Cerrone #Gerald Meerschaert #UFC on ESPN 14 #Rhys McKee #Kamaru Usman #Conor McGregor #Jorge Masvidal #UFC 245 #Yoel Romero #Khabib Nurmagomedov #Daniel Cormier #Justin Gaethje #Johnny Walker

Molly Welsh

  • 7 fights
  • 684 views


Molly Welsh
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 0 Win - 0 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Molly
Last Name: Welsh
Nickname: Renegade
Date of Birth: June 30, 1993 (age 27)
Weight: 130 lbs (59 kg)
Height: 5' 7" (170.2 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Topeka, Kansas, United States
Hometown: Topeka, Kansas, United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Login to update affiliations
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Fight Hard MMA
Bet on MyBookie

Amateur Fights