#UFC Fight Night 174 #DWCS Season 4 Week 2 #Jon Jones #UFC 252 #Derrick Lewis #UFC 251 #Francis Ngannou #Aleksei Oleinik #Tony Ferguson #UFC 249 #Bellator 243 #Conor McGregor #UFC on ESPN 14 #UFC 241 #Georges St. Pierre #Jorge Masvidal #UFC 220 #UFC 214 #UFC 254 #DWCS Season 4 Week 1

Sarah McLeod

  • 18 fights
  • 3076 views


Sarah McLeod
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 1 Win - 2 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Sarah
Last Name: McLeod
Nickname: TNT
Date of Birth: December 21, 1987 (age 32)
Weight: 121 lbs (55 kg)
Height: 5' 7" (171 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: North Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada
Hometown: North Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: MidAmerica Martial Arts
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: LFA

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Pauline Macias LFA 65 - Royval vs. Sanchez
May 03, 2019
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Loss Heather Sachleben FTW - Fight Club Denver
Aug 15, 2014
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Shawna Anderson FTW - Prize Fighting Championship 6
May 16, 2014
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 2 4:56
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights