#UFC Fight Night 177 #UFC Fight Night 178 #UFC on ESPN 14 #Michelle Waterson #Angela Hill #UFC 249 #Jon Jones #Conor McGregor #Tony Ferguson #Dustin Poirier #Rhys McKee #Daniel Cormier #UFC on ESPN 13 #UFC 226 #Yoel Romero #UFC Fight Night 176 #Georges St. Pierre #Michael Chandler #UFC 245 #Bellator 246

Ronda Gale

  • 7 fights
  • 624 views


Ronda Gale
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 0 Win - 0 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Ronda
Last Name: Gale
Nickname: Rowdy
Date of Birth: December 12, 1975 (age 44)
Weight: 115 lbs (52.2 kg)
Height: 5' 3" (160 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Canton, Ohio United States
Hometown: Canton, Ohio United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Dungeon MMA
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: NAAFS
Bet on MyBookie

Amateur Fights