#UFC Fight Night 180 #Brian Ortega #The Korean Zombie #UFC 254 #Khabib Nurmagomedov #Justin Gaethje #Conor McGregor #Jared Cannonier #Dustin Poirier #UFC Fight Night 178 #UFC 229 #Daniel Cormier #Colby Covington #Israel Adesanya #Robert Whittaker #Tony Ferguson #Tyron Woodley #UFC on ESPN 14 #UFC 249 #Jorge Masvidal

Rebecca Heintzman

  • 11 fights
  • 519 views


Rebecca Heintzman
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 1 Win - 3 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Rebecca
Last Name: Heintzman
Nickname: The Professor
Date of Birth: September 04, 1986 (age 34)
Weight: 115 lbs (52.2 kg)
Height: 5' 4" (162.6 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Binghamton, New York United States
Hometown: Binghamton, New York United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Power of One MMA
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: ONE FC

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Tiffany Teo One Championship - Dynasty of Heroes
May 26, 2017
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Loss Angela Lee One Championship 39 - Tribe of Warriors
Feb 20, 2016
Submission (Neck Crank) 2 1:08
Loss Katlyn Chookagian CFFC 37 - Anyanwu vs. Bell
Jun 28, 2014
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Allison Haynes CFFC 28 - Brenneman vs. Baker
Oct 26, 2013
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 2 1:44
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights