#UFC Fight Night 211 #Bellator 286 #Mackenzie Dern #Xiao Nan Yang #Patricio Freire #UFC 279 #Adam Borics #Conor McGregor #Spike Carlyle #Khamzat Chimaev #UFC Fight Night 209 #Charles Oliveira #Nate Diaz #Tony Ferguson #Islam Makhachev #Kevin Holland #Petr Yan #Cory Sandhagen #UFC 276 #UFC Fight Night 210

Tiffany Teo

  • 13 fights
  • 107 views

Fight Record: 11 Wins - 2 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Tiffany
Last Name: Teo
Nickname: Soul Crusher
Date of Birth: November 11, 1989 (age 32)
Weight: 125 lbs (56.7 kg)
Height: 5' 5" (165.1 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Singapore
Hometown: Brunei
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Team Highlight Reel
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: https://www.instagram.com/tiffanymma
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: ONE FC

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Win Ritu Phogat One Championship - One 161
Sep 29, 2022
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 1 4:52
Win Meng Bo One Championship - Heavy Hitters
Jan 14, 2022
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 2 3:45
Loss Jingnan Xiong One Championship - Inside the Matrix
Oct 30, 2020
Decision (Unanimous) 5 5:00
Win Ayaka Miura One Championship - King of the Jungle
Feb 28, 2020
TKO (Punches) 3 4:45
Win Michelle Nicolini One Championship - Heart of the Lion
Nov 09, 2018
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Loss Jingnan Xiong One Championship - Kings of Courage
Jan 20, 2018
TKO (Punches) 4 2:17
Win Pooja Tomar One Championship - Immortal Pursuit
Nov 24, 2017
Submission (Armbar) 1 4:07
Win Rebecca Heintzman One Championship - Dynasty of Heroes
May 26, 2017
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Priscilla Hertati Lumban Gaol One Championship - Throne of Tigers
Feb 10, 2017
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Walaa Abas Mohamed Kamaly One Championship - Defending Honor
Nov 11, 2016
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 2 4:15
Win Surarak Kamla FMD - Full Metal Dojo 12: The 37th Chamber
Sep 10, 2016
TKO (Punches) 1 1:25
Win Liezel Lumindas SFC 3 - Singapore Fighting Championship 3
Jun 10, 2016
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 1 1:53
Win Nur Athirah Tatiana SFC 2 - Singapore Fighting Championship 2
Feb 20, 2016
KO (Front Kick) 1 3:04

Professional Fights

Related Videos