#UFC 279 #Contender Series 2022: Week 10 #Bellator 285 #UFC Fight Night 210 #Khamzat Chimaev #Mackenzie Dern #Yoel Romero #Tony Ferguson #Nate Diaz #UFC Fight Night 211 #Melvin Manhoef #Jon Jones #Charles Oliveira #Conor McGregor #Kevin Holland #Xiao Nan Yang #UFC 278 #Islam Makhachev #UFC Fight Night 209 #One Championship
One on Prime Video 2 - Xiong vs. Lee 3

Priscilla Hertati Lumban Gaol

  • 12 fights
  • 150 views

Priscilla Hertati Lumban Gaol
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 7 Wins - 5 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Priscilla
Last Name: Hertati Lumban Gaol
Nickname: Thathi
Date of Birth: May 16, 1988 (age 34)
Weight: 105 lbs (47.6 kg)
Height: 5' 1" (154.9 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Jakarta, Indonesia
Hometown: Jakarta, Indonesia
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Siam Tigershark
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: ONE FC

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Meng Bo One Championship - Inside the Matrix 2
Nov 06, 2020
KO (Punch) 1 1:26
Win Bozhena Antoniyar One Championship - Dawn of Valor
Oct 25, 2019
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Nou Srey Pov One Championship - For Honor
May 03, 2019
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Loss Pooja Tomar One Championship - Eternal Glory
Jan 19, 2019
Decision (Split) 3 5:00
Win Angelie Sabanal One Championship - Warrior's Dream
Nov 17, 2018
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Jomary Torres One Championship - Conquest of Heroes
Sep 22, 2018
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Loss Hayatun Jihin Radzuan One Championship - Pursuit of Power
Jul 13, 2018
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Rome Trinidad One Championship - Grit & Glory
May 12, 2018
Submission (Guillotine Choke) 1 2:27
Win Krisna Lindaga One Championship - Quest for Gold
Feb 23, 2018
Submission (Scarf Hold Armlock) 1 4:05
Win Audreylaura Boniface Raphael One Championship - Kings of Courage
Jan 20, 2018
TKO (Punches) 1 3:23
Loss Gina Iniong One Championship - Legends of the World
Nov 10, 2017
TKO (Punches) 2 2:12
Loss Tiffany Teo One Championship - Throne of Tigers
Feb 10, 2017
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00

Professional Fights

Related Videos