#UFC on ESPN 59 #UFC 303 #UFC 302 #UFC 304 #UFC on ESPN 60 #UFC 300 #UFC on ABC 7 #UFC on ABC 6 #Josh Fremd #Andre Petroski #Darrius Flowers #UFC Fight Night 236 #Evan Elder #UFC 281 #Alexsandro Pereira #Bellator 296 #UFC 292 #UFC 297 #UFC on ESPN 56 #UFC 295

Audreylaura Boniface Raphael


Audreylaura Boniface Raphael
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 0 Win - 3 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Audreylaura
Last Name: Boniface Raphael
Nickname: Ice Comet
Date of Birth: December 27, 1989 (age 34)
Weight: 110 lbs (49.9 kg)
Height: 5' 0" (152.4 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Papar, Sabah, Malaysia
Hometown: Papar, Sabah, Malaysia
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Borneo Tribal Squad
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: ONE FC

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time Watch
Loss Bozhena Antoniyar One Championship - Reign of Valor
Mar 08, 2019
TKO (Punches) 2 1:31
Loss Priscilla Hertati Lumban Gaol One Championship - Kings of Courage
Jan 20, 2018
TKO (Head Kicks and Punches) 1 3:23
Loss Rika Ishige One Championship - Warrior Kingdom
Mar 11, 2017
TKO (Elbows and Punches) 1 4:32

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights

Related Videos