#Dana White's Contender Series 2019 - Week 8 #Jens Pulver #UFC 266 #UFC Fight Night 195 #Conor McGregor #Alexander Volkanovski #UFC Fight Night 196 #Brian Ortega #Gordon Ryan #Jon Jones #Kamaru Usman #Paulo Costa #Daniel Cormier #Dustin Poirier #Kevin Lee #Marvin Vettori #Chael Sonnen #Valentina Shevchenko #UFC 267 #UFC 261

Rika Ishige

  • 9 fights
  • 1259 views

Rika Ishige
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 4 Wins - 4 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Rika
Last Name: Ishige
Nickname: Tinydoll
Date of Birth: April 04, 1989 (age 32)
Weight: 115 lbs (52.2 kg)
Height: Login to update height
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Bangkok, Thailand
Hometown: Bangkok, Thailand
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Bangkok Fight Lab
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: ONE FC

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Itsuki Hirata One Championship - Century - Part 1
Oct 12, 2019
Submission (Armbar) 2 4:41
Loss Nou Srey Pov One Championship - Clash of Legends
Feb 16, 2019
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Bozhena Antoniyar One Championship - Kingdom of Heroes
Oct 06, 2018
TKO (Punches & Elbows) 1 2:48
Loss Angelie Sabanal One Championship - Iron Will
Mar 24, 2018
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Rome Trinidad One Championship - Warriors of the World
Dec 09, 2017
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 2 4:05
Loss Jomary Torres One Championship - Kings & Conquerors
Aug 05, 2017
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 2 1:58
Win Nita Dea One Championship - Dynasty of Heroes
May 26, 2017
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 1 2:39
Win Audreylaura Boniface Raphael One Championship - Warrior Kingdom
Mar 11, 2017
TKO (Punches) 1 4:32
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights

Exhibition Fights

Related Videos