#UFC Fight Night 195 #Conor McGregor #Bellator 268 #Corey Anderson #UFC 266 #Aspen Ladd #Vadim Nemkov #Paige VanZant #Norma Dumont #Jan Blachowicz #Andrei Arlovski #Alexander Volkanovski #Carlos Felipe #Brian Ortega #Jim Miller #Nate Landwehr #Ludovit Klein #Manon Fiorot #KSW 64 #Israel Adesanya

Itsuki Hirata

  • 9 fights
  • 347 views

Itsuki Hirata
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 7 Wins - 0 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Itsuki
Last Name: Hirata
Nickname: Strong Heart Fighter
Date of Birth: August 24, 1999 (age 22)
Weight: 110 lbs (49.9 kg)
Height: 5' 2" (157.5 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Login to update location
Hometown: ,
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: K-Clann
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: ONE FC

Itsuki Hirata Next Fight

Opponent Event Date
Ritu Phogat One Championship - Nextgen Oct 29, 2021
Bet on MyBookie

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Win Alyse Anderson One Championship - Empower
Sep 03, 2021
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Mirai Nakamura Shooto - Road to ONE: 4th Young Guns
Feb 22, 2021
TKO (Punches) 2 2:34
Win Nyrene Crowley ONE Championship - Warrior's Code
Feb 07, 2020
TKO (Punches) 3 3:27
Win Rika Ishige One Championship - Century - Part 1
Oct 12, 2019
Submission (Armbar) 2 4:41
Win Angelie Sabanal One Championship - Legendary Quest
Jun 15, 2019
Submission (Keylock) 1 2:59
Win Mizuki Furuse Fighting Agent War Season 3 - Final Round
Dec 29, 2018
Submission (Armbar) 1 2:54
Win Mio Tsumura Fighting Agent War Season 3 - Semifinals
Dec 01, 2018
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 1 2:36
Bet on MyBookie

Upcoming Fight

 
vs
One Championship - Nextgen Oct 29, 2021
Upcoming Fight

Professional Fights

Exhibition Fights

Amateur Fights

Related Videos