#UFC Fight Night 198 #UFC 268 #Max Holloway #UFC Fight Night 197 #Amanda Ribas #Conor McGregor #Yair Rodriguez #Justin Gaethje #Michael Chandler #Kamaru Usman #Colby Covington #Jon Jones #Miesha Tate #UFC 267 #Dustin Poirier #UFC 269 #Ketlen Vieira #Petr Yan #Khamzat Chimaev #Khabib Nurmagomedov

Heqin Lin

  • 20 fights
  • 93 views

Heqin Lin
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 13 Wins - 3 Losses - 1 Draw
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Heqin
Last Name: Lin
Nickname: Fighting Sister
Date of Birth: October 28, 1993 (age 28)
Weight: 125 lbs (56.7 kg)
Height: 5' 5" (165.1 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Wenzhou, Zhejiang, China
Hometown: ,
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Black Tiger Fight Club
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: ONE FC

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Ritu Phogat One Championship - Battleground
Jul 30, 2021
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Jomary Torres One Championship - Reign of Valor
Mar 08, 2019
Submission (Triangle Choke) 1 4:12
Win Thatiane Araujo JWM MMA - Chin Woo Men MMA Professional League
Jul 17, 2018
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Ting Du Chin Woo Men MMA Professional League - 2017-2018 Season: Stage 10
Jun 10, 2018
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Samira Badrtdinova CWM MMA - Chin Woo Men: 2017-2018 Season, Stage 8
Apr 15, 2018
TKO (Punches) 1 4:43
Win Asiya Klutova JWM MMA - Chin Woo Men MMA Professional League
Jan 21, 2018
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Elizabeth Vanessa Kunlun Fight - Kunlun Fight MMA 13
Jul 06, 2017
TKO (Punches) 1 2:13
Win Liliya Amineva Kunlun Fight - Kunlun Fight MMA 12
Jun 01, 2017
TKO (Punches) 1 1:17
Win Hanna Yurchenkova Kunlun Fight - Kunlun Fight MMA 10
Apr 06, 2017
TKO (Punches) 1 3:45
Win Valeriya Sochenko Kunlun Fight - Kunlun Fight MMA 9
Feb 25, 2017
TKO (Punches) 1 3:13
Win Yulia Litvinceva CWM MMA - Chin Woo Men: 2017-2018 Season, Stage 5
Feb 18, 2017
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Loss Mallory Martin Kunlun Fight - Kunlun Fight MMA 7
Dec 15, 2016
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Draw Hae In Kim Road FC 33 - Road Fighting Championship 33
Sep 24, 2016
Draw (Majority) 2 5:00
Win Nori Date Road FC 32 - Road Fighting Championship 32
Jul 02, 2016
Decision (Unanimous) 2 5:00
Win Viktoriya Shalimova WLF - E.P.I.C.: Elevation Power in Cage 4
May 28, 2016
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Tao Li WBK 10 - Dacheng Wuyi
Dec 31, 2015
TKO (Kick to the Body) 1 4:45
Loss Meng Bo Chinese Kung Fu Championships - CKF 4: Day 1
Dec 19, 2015
Decision (Unanimous) 5 3:00
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights

Heqin Lin
Win

Heqin Lin

(0 - 1)
 
Tao Li
Loss

Tao Li

(0 - 0)

Amateur Fights