#UFC 279 #Bellator 285 #Yoel Romero #Contender Series 2022: Week 10 #UFC Fight Night 210 #Melvin Manhoef #Khamzat Chimaev #Dana White's Contender Series 2019 - Week 10 #Nate Diaz #Tony Ferguson #UFC Fight Night 209 #Jon Jones #Cory Sandhagen #Mackenzie Dern #Conor McGregor #Song Yadong #UFC 278 #Kevin Holland #UFC 276 #Charles Oliveira

Nyrene Crowley

  • 7 fights
  • 38 views

Nyrene Crowley
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 3 Wins - 4 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Nyrene
Last Name: Crowley
Nickname: Neutron Bomb
Date of Birth: May 17, 1989 (age 33)
Weight: 115 lbs (52.2 kg)
Height: 5' 2" (157.5 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Login to update location
Hometown: ,
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Bali MMA
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: EMMA

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Jacinta Austin EMMA - Eternal MMA 68
Aug 20, 2022
TBD
Loss Itsuki Hirata ONE Championship - Warrior's Code
Feb 07, 2020
TKO (Punches) 3 3:27
Loss Michele Ferreira One Championship - One Warrior Series 9
Dec 04, 2019
Submission (Armbar) 1 2:21
Loss Michele Ferreira ONE Championship - ONE Warrior Series February
Feb 28, 2019
TKO (Knee and Punches) 3 0:45
Win Anita Karim One Championship - OWS: One Warrior Series 2
Jul 19, 2018
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 2 1:54
Win Sol Yul Kim One Championship - OWS: One Warrior Series 1
Mar 31, 2018
Decision 3 5:00
Win Xue Wang Glory of Heroes - Rise of Heroes 7: China vs. New Zealand
Feb 18, 2017
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 2 1:36

Professional Fights