#UFC 302 #UFC 300 #UFC Fight Night 241 #UFC 303 #UFC 304 #UFC 301 #UFC on ESPN 56 #UFC on ABC 6 #Bellator 296 #UFC on ESPN 57 #UFC Fight Night - Barber vs. Namajunas #July 20 #UFC 299 #UFC on ESPN 58 #UFC Fight Night 240 #UFC on ESPN 55 #UFC 298 #UFC on ESPN 54 #Max Holloway #UFC Fight Night 238

Victoria Souza


Victoria Souza
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 8 Wins - 2 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Victoria
Last Name: Souza
Nickname: Vick
Date of Birth: August 13, 1997 (age 26)
Weight: 105 lbs (47.6 kg)
Height: 5' 0" (152.4 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Florianopolis, Santa Catarina, Brazil
Hometown: Florianopolis, Santa Catarina, Brazil
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Ataque Duplo
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: ONE FC

Victoria Souza Next Fight

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time Watch
Loss Noelle Grandjean ONE Fight Night 20 - Todd vs. Phetjeeja
Mar 08, 2024
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Linda Darrow One Fight Night 7 - Lineker vs. Andrade II
Feb 24, 2023
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Paula Paula GCF 61 - Gladiator Combat Fight 61
Sep 03, 2022
TKO 1 1:22
Loss Victoria Lee One Championship - Revolution
Sep 24, 2021
TKO (Punches) 2 3:58
Win Adry Raiol GCF 55 - Gladiator Combat Fight 55
Apr 17, 2021
TKO (Punches) 1 4:27
Win Valeska Silva GCF 54 - Gladiator Combat Fight 54
Feb 06, 2021
TKO (Punches) 1 1:20
Win Adriely Bastos GCF 53 - Gladiator Combat Fight 53
Oct 24, 2020
Submission (Arm-Triangle Choke) 1 1:04
Win Gabriela Santos GCF - Gladiator Combat Fight: Live Fights
Jul 22, 2020
Unanimous Decision 3 5:00
Win Maria Julia GCF 51 - Gladiator Combat Fight 51
Mar 14, 2020
Submission (armbar) 1 4:51
Win Ireni Oliveira MTK - MTK MMA 6
Apr 27, 2019
Unanimous Decision 3 3:00

Upcoming Fight

Professional Fights