#UFC on ESPN 58 #UFC 302 #UFC 303 #UFC on ESPN 57 #UFC on ABC 6 #UFC 300 #UFC 304 #UFC on ABC 7 #UFC on ESPN 59 #Rizin 47 #Spaten Fight Night - Silva vs. Sonnen 3 #Dustin Poirier #Islam Makhachev #Tatsuro Taira #Alex Perez #UFC on ESPN 60 #PFL 5: 2024 Regular Season #UFC 295 #UFC on ESPN 56 #UFC 294

Adry Raiol

  • 1 fights
  • 4 views

Adry Raiol
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 0 Win - 1 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Adry
Last Name: Raiol
Nickname: Para
Date of Birth: July 22, 1997 (age 26)
Weight: 115 lbs (52.2 kg)
Height: 5' 6" (167.6 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Belem, Para, Brazil
Hometown: Belem, Para, Brazil
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Belem BJJ Fight Team
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: GladiatorCF

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time Watch
Loss Victoria Souza GCF 55 - Gladiator Combat Fight 55
Apr 17, 2021
TKO (Punches) 1 4:27

Professional Fights