#UFC on ABC 6 #UFC 303 #UFC 302 #UFC 304 #UFC on ABC 7 #UFC on ESPN 58 #Robert Whittaker #Ikram Aliskerov #Alexander Volkov #UFC 300 #Sergei Pavlovich #UFC on ESPN 59 #UFC on ESPN 57 #Shara Magomedov #Antonio Trocoli #PFL 5: 2024 Regular Season #UFC 301 #PFL 6: 2024 Regular Season #UFC 294 #UFC Fight Night - Burns vs. Brady

Gabriela Santos

  • 5 fights
  • 7 views

Gabriela Santos
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 0 Win - 2 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Gabriela
Last Name: Santos
Nickname: Gabs
Date of Birth: September 18, 1999 (age 24)
Weight: 105 lbs (47.6 kg)
Height: 5' 3" (160 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Campo Largo, PR, Brazil
Hometown: Campo Largo, PR, Brazil
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: ABMT
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: GladiatorCF

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time Watch
Loss Victoria Souza GCF - Gladiator Combat Fight: Live Fights
Jul 22, 2020
Unanimous Decision 3 5:00
Loss Thay Xavier Champion´s Land - Champion´s Land 01: Metal vs. Cordeiro
Jul 06, 2019
Unanimous Decision 3 3:00

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights