#UFC on ESPN 59 #UFC on ESPN 60 #UFC 303 #UFC 302 #UFC 304 #UFC on ABC 7 #UFC 300 #UFC on ABC 6 #UFC Fight Night - Burns vs. Brady #UFC 301 #Rose Namajunas #UFC on ESPN 57 #Tracy Cortez #UFC 297 #UFC Fight Night 235 #Drew Dober #UFC Fight Night 234 #Jean Silva #UFC 285 #Contender Series 2023: Week 5

Gabriela Correa Rodrigues

  • 3 fights
  • 7 views

Gabriela Correa Rodrigues
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 0 Win - 2 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Gabriela
Last Name: Correa Rodrigues
Nickname: Gabi
Date of Birth: December 18, 2002 (age 21)
Weight: 114 lbs (51.7 kg)
Height: Login to update height
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Curitiba, PR, Brazil
Hometown: Curitiba, PR, Brazil
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Chute Boxe
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: NC

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time Watch
Loss Sarah Barwick NC - Nacao Cyborg 4
Apr 06, 2019
KO 2 2:29
Loss Pollyana Miller Adventure Fighters Tournament - AFT 16
Mar 30, 2019
Unanimous Decision 3 3:00

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights