#UFC Fight Night 238 #UFC Fight Night 237 #UFC 298 #UFC 299 #UFC 300 #Umar Nurmagomedov #Jairzinho Rozenstruik #One Championship - One 166: Qatar #Shamil Gaziev #Bellator 300 #UFC 297 #Jamie Pickett #Eryk Anders #Javid Basharat #Aiemann Zahabi #Loik Radzhabov #Christian Leroy Duncan #Claudio Ribeiro #PFL vs. Bellator Champs #Muhammad Mokaev

Pauline Macias


Pauline Macias
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 4 Wins - 2 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Pauline
Last Name: Macias
Nickname: Pita
Date of Birth: June 27, 1988 (age 35)
Weight: 125 lbs (56.7 kg)
Height: 5' 4" (162.6 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Idaho, United States
Hometown: Idaho, United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Factory X
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: LFA

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time Watch
Loss Marnic Mann LFA 116 - Fremd vs. Valente
Oct 22, 2021
Submission (Triangle Choke) 3 3:57
Loss Gloria de Paula Dana White's Contender Series - Contender Series 2020: Week 10
Nov 17, 2020
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Dana Zighelboim LFA 82 - Polizzi vs. Pogues
Feb 21, 2020
Decision (Split) 3 5:00
Win Sarah McLeod LFA 65 - Royval vs. Sanchez
May 03, 2019
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Maddie Parke LFA 57 - Zalal vs. Mariscal
Jan 18, 2019
TKO (Submission to Punches) 2 1:18
Win Brianna Smith V3 Fights - V3 Fights 69
Jun 16, 2018
Submission (Armbar) 1 1:40

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights