#UFC 226 #Daniel Cormier #DWTNCS #UFC Fight Night 133 #Stipe Miocic #Pro Fight League #Conor McGregor #Brock Lesnar #Professional Fighters League #Fight Night Hamburg #Jon Jones #Junior dos Santos

Keri Crothers

  • 4 fights
  • 700 views

Keri Crothers
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 0 Win - 3 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Keri
Last Name: Crothers
Nickname: Crusher
Date of Birth: December 04, 1975 (age 42)
Weight: 146 lbs (66 kg)
Height: 5' 10" (178 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: British Columbia
Hometown: Victoria, British Columbia Canada
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Team Peterec
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: CS

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Stephanie Webber CS - CageSport 12
Oct 02, 2010
Submission (Armbar) 1 1:11
Loss Ginele Marquez ETB - Enter the Beast
Mar 06, 2004
Submission (Keylock) 2 1:12
Loss Adrienna Jenkins WEC 9 - Cold Blooded
Jan 16, 2004
DQ (Illegal Soccer Kick and Knee) 1 TBD

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights