#ProFC #Fight Night Hamburg #GLORY 55 #UFC 226 #Daniel Cormier #DWTNCS #Conor McGregor #Glory World Series #UFC Fight Night 133 #Stipe Miocic

Laura Marcusse

  • 6 fights
  • 768 views

Laura Marcusse
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 1 Win - 0 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Laura
Last Name: Marcusse
Nickname: Fancy
Date of Birth: December 07, 1982 (age 35)
Weight: 110 lbs (49.9 kg)
Height: 5' 5" (165.1 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Kansas City, Missouri United States
Hometown: Kansas City, Missouri United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: K2L Grindhouse
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Invicta FC

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Win Cassandra Robb Invicta FC 4 - Esparza vs. Hyatt
Jan 05, 2013
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 2 1:07

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights