#UFC 303 #UFC on ESPN 57 #UFC on ESPN 58 #UFC 300 #UFC on ABC 6 #UFC on ABC 7 #UFC 304 #UFC on ESPN 59 #Dustin Poirier #Islam Makhachev #Professional Fighters League - PFL 4: 2024 Regular Season #UFC on ESPN 60 #UFC 301 #UFC Fight Night 241 #Contender Series 2023: Week 8 #Sean Strickland #UFC 285 #Jon Jones #Rizin 47 #UFC 299

Cassandra Robb


Cassandra Robb
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 2 Wins - 10 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Cassandra
Last Name: Robb
Nickname: The Hulk
Date of Birth: August 03, 1990 (age 33)
Weight: 106 lbs (48.1 kg)
Height: 5' 5" (165.1 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Casper, Wyoming, United States
Hometown: Casper, Wyoming, United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: 303 Training Center
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: DH

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time Watch
Loss Charlene Gellner Dragon House MMA - Dragon House 31 -
Mar 23, 2019
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 2 1:59
Loss Katie Saull KOTC - Impending Attack
Jul 14, 2018
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Loss Andy Nguyen KOTC - Under Siege
May 04, 2018
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Loss Cynthia Arceo KOTC - Never Quit
Sep 02, 2017
TKO (Punches) 3 4:22
Loss Miyuu Yamamoto Rizin Fighting World Grand Prix 2017 - Bantamweight Tournament: 1st Round
Jul 30, 2017
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Jayme Hinshaw KOTC - Starbound
Apr 08, 2017
TKO (Punches) 2 2:41
Loss Andy Nguyen KOTC - Social Disorder
Oct 08, 2016
TKO (Punches) 4 4:13
Loss Grace Cleveland SCL 51 - Retribution
Aug 06, 2016
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Amanda Lovato KOTC - Resilient
May 14, 2016
Submission (Armbar) 1 2:00
Loss Jinh Yu Frey Invicta FC 10 - Waterson vs. Tiburcio
Dec 05, 2014
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 1 2:36
Loss Liz McCarthy ICF - Intense Championship Fighting 13
May 16, 2014
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Loss Laura Marcusse Invicta FC 4 - Esparza vs. Hyatt
Jan 05, 2013
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 2 1:07

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights

Related Videos