#UFC on ESPN 31 #Jose Aldo #Rob Font #Rafael Fiziev #Conor McGregor #Brad Riddell #UFC 269 #Dustin Poirier #Clay Guida #Charles Oliveira #Leonardo Santos #UFC 268 #Max Holloway #UFC 267 #Amanda Nunes #Bellator 272 #Jon Jones #Claudia Gadelha #Justin Gaethje #Kevin Holland

Jayme Hinshaw

  • 12 fights
  • 50 views

Jayme Hinshaw
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 4 Wins - 4 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Jayme
Last Name: Hinshaw
Nickname: AtomBomb
Date of Birth: October 16, 1989 (age 32)
Weight: 105 lbs (47.6 kg)
Height: 5' 2" (157.5 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Albuquerque, New Mexico, United States
Hometown: Albuquerque, New Mexico, United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Fit NHB
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Bellator MMA

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Kanna Asakura Bellator 237 - Fedor vs. Rampage
Dec 28, 2019
Submission (Kimura) 3 3:33
Win Bi Nguyen KOTC - Perennial
Jul 21, 2018
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 2 4:01
Win Melissa Sophia Karagianis KOTC - Unstoppable 2
Nov 10, 2017
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 4 2:16
Win Kelly Vilarino KOTC - Chosen Few
Jul 08, 2017
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Loss Cassandra Robb KOTC - Starbound
Apr 08, 2017
TKO (Punches) 2 2:41
Loss Bi Nguyen KOTC - New Blood
Feb 16, 2017
Decision (Split) 3 5:00
Win Melissa Sophia Karagianis KOTC - Declaring War
Dec 09, 2016
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 2 2:54
Loss Alesha Zappitella KOTC - Equalizer
Oct 15, 2016
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights