#Bellator 194 #Roy Nelson #Matt Mitrione #Conor McGregor #Brandon Rios #UFC 221 #Donald Cerrone #UFC Fight Night 125 #Yancy Medeiros #Yoel Romero Palacio

Nicdali Rivera-Calanoc

  • 19 fights
  • 2454 views


First Name: Nicdali
Last Name: Rivera-Calanoc
Nickname: The Night Queen
Date of Birth: June 12, 1985 (age 32)
Weight: 117 lbs (53 kg)
Height: 5' 3" (161 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Tulsa, Oklahoma United States
Hometown: Tulsa, Oklahoma
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: UnderDawgs Fight Team
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization: Combate Americas

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Lisbeth Lopez Silva Combate Americas - Combate 10
Jan 19, 2017
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 1 3:07
Win Roni Lawrence FCF - Freestyle Cage Fighting 51
Mar 12, 2016
Decision (Split) 3 5:00
Loss Kyra Batara Combate Americas - Road to the Championship 1
Sep 17, 2015
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Loss Jodie Esquibel Invicta FC 9 - Honchak vs. Hashi
Nov 01, 2014
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Loss Jessica Penne Invicta FC 6 - Cyborg vs. Coenen 2
Jul 13, 2013
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 1 4:57
Win Angelica Chavez Invicta FC 2 - Baszler vs. McMann
Jul 28, 2012
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Loss Amy Davis Invicta FC 1 - Coenen vs. Ruyssen
Apr 28, 2012
Submission (Kimura) 2 3:47
Loss Felice Herrig XFO - Xtreme Fighting Organization 39
May 13, 2011
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Summer White Maxx FC 11 - The Nightmare
Oct 16, 2010
TKO (Punches) 1 3:12
Loss Sally Krumdiack FCF - Freestyle Cage Fighting 36
Oct 24, 2009
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Shoni Esquiro FCF - Freestyle Cage Fighting 33
Jun 27, 2009
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Loss Miku Matsumoto Deep - 41 Impact
Apr 16, 2009
TKO (Knees to the Body) 1 0:21
Win Shawn Tamaribuchi FCF - Freestyle Cage Fighting 22
Aug 23, 2008
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Loss Angela Magana FCF - Freestyle Cage Fighting 19
May 31, 2008
Decision (Split) 3 3:00
Win Stephanie Palmer FCF - Freestyle Cage Fighting 16
Jan 19, 2008
TKO (Punches) 1 1:24
Win Jen Babcock HOOKnSHOOT - Bodog Fight Women's Tournament
Nov 24, 2007
KO (Punches) 1 0:30
Loss Patti Lee HOOKnSHOOT - Bodog Fight Women's Tournament
Nov 24, 2007
Submission (Heel Hook) 1 2:59
Win Tammie Schneider FCF - Freestyle Cage Fighting 14
Oct 13, 2007
Decision (Unanimous) 3 3:00
Win Sarika Patel ACF - Showdown at Sundown
Mar 10, 2006
TKO (Punches) 1 2:03

Professional Fights