MENU
#Conor McGregor #UFC 216 #GSP #Tony Ferguson #Nate Diaz #Kevin Lee #Fight Night Rotterdam #Nick Diaz #Darren Till #Michael Bisping #Anderson Silva #Holly Holm #Donald Cerrone

  • 17 fights
  • 1511 views

Martin Brown
Login to update photo

11 Wins - 5 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Martin
Last Name: Brown
Nickname: Smash
Date of Birth: August 17, 1984 (age 33)
Weight: 157 lbs (71 kg)
Height: 5' 11" (180.3 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Vicksburg, Mississippi, United States
Hometown: Vicksburg, Mississippi, United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Gracie Tampa
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights