#UFC 303 #UFC on ESPN 57 #UFC on ESPN 58 #UFC 300 #UFC on ABC 6 #UFC 304 #UFC on ABC 7 #UFC on ESPN 59 #Dustin Poirier #Islam Makhachev #Professional Fighters League - PFL 4: 2024 Regular Season #UFC on ESPN 60 #UFC 301 #UFC Fight Night 241 #Sean Strickland #Contender Series 2023: Week 8 #UFC 285 #Rizin 47 #Jon Jones #UFC on ESPN 56

Bryan Corley


Bryan Corley
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 2 Wins - 2 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Bryan
Last Name: Corley
Nickname: The Surgeon
Date of Birth: January 26, 1980 (age 44)
Weight: 165 lbs (74.8 kg)
Height: 5' 9" (175.3 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Nebraska United States
Hometown: Nebraska United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Login to update affiliations
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Bellator MMA

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time Watch
Loss Martin Brown Bellator MMA - Bellator 129
Oct 17, 2014
KO (Punches) 2 0:42
Win Josh Arocho DCS 10 - The Dedication
Sep 05, 2014
KO (Body Slam) 1 0:33
Win Reuben Rodriguez TCF - TriState Cage Fights
May 09, 2009
Submission (Guillotine Choke) 1 4:28
Loss Ben Henderson VFC 21 - Infamous
Dec 07, 2007
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 1 2:36

Professional Fights

Related Videos