MENU
#Conor McGregor #UFC Fight Night 83 #Jon Jones #Nate Diaz #Luke Rockhold #David Branch #Michael Bisping #Round 4 #UFC 215 #Miesha Tate

  • 16 fights
  • 715 views

Mark Cherico
Login to update photo

11 Wins - 2 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Mark
Last Name: Cherico
Nickname: The Pride of Bloomfield
Date of Birth: May 12, 1986 (age 31)
Weight: 152 lbs (69 kg)
Height: 5' 7" (171 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: United States
Hometown: United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Team Personal Training Tactics
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights