#UFC on ABC 6 #UFC 303 #UFC 302 #UFC 304 #UFC on ABC 7 #UFC on ESPN 58 #Robert Whittaker #UFC 300 #Ikram Aliskerov #UFC on ESPN 59 #UFC on ESPN 57 #Alexander Volkov #Sergei Pavlovich #PFL 5: 2024 Regular Season #PFL 6: 2024 Regular Season #UFC 301 #UFC 294 #Shara Magomedov #Antonio Trocoli #UFC Fight Night - Burns vs. Brady

Mike Putnam


Mike Putnam
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 2 Wins - 4 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Mike
Last Name: Putnam
Nickname: Too Pretty
Date of Birth: December 07, 1987 (age 36)
Weight: 144 lbs (65.3 kg)
Height: 5' 8" (172.7 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Bellefonte, Pennsylvania United States
Hometown: Bellefonte, Pennsylvania United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Team Titan PA
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: AOW

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time Watch
Loss Zedekiah Montanez AOW 13 - Art of War Cage Fighting 13
Sep 28, 2019
TKO (Punches) 1 4:26
Win Dru Schottenheimer Honor FC 8 - Shamrock Showdown
Mar 23, 2019
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Loss Scott Clymer Bellator 186 - Bader vs. Vassell
Nov 03, 2017
TKO (Punches) 1 3:07
Loss Ronald Buck NAAFS - Fight Night in the Flats 10
Jun 07, 2014
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Josh Hilliard Pinnacle FC - Pittsburgh Challenge Series 4
Aug 24, 2013
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Loss Nick Brown Simons Promotions - Caged Power 7
Jul 12, 2013
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 2 1:21

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights

Related Videos