#Fight Night Hamburg #Anthony Smith #Mauricio Rua #Glover Teixeira #Corey Anderson #Invicta FC 30 #ProFC #Stefan Struve #GLORY 55 #Nasrat Haqparast #Daniel Cormier #Marcin Tybura #Marc Diakiese #UFC 226 #DWTNCS

Ronald Buck

  • 12 fights
  • 509 views

Ronald Buck
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 1 Win - 1 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Ronald
Last Name: Buck
Nickname: R.J.
Date of Birth: December 20, 1988 (age 29)
Weight: 157 lbs (71 kg)
Height: 5' 10" (178 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Sagamore Hills, Ohio United States
Hometown: Sagamore Hills, Ohio United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Ohio BJJC
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: NAAFS

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Eric Bledsoe NAAFS - Rock N Rumble 8
Oct 04, 2014
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 1 3:36
Win Mike Putnam NAAFS - Fight Night in the Flats 10
Jun 07, 2014
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights