MENU
#UFC Fight Night 118 #Darren Till #Donald Cerrone #Bellator 185 #Artem Lobov #Andre Fili #Gegard Mousasi #Alexander Shlemenko #Karolina Kowalkiewicz #Jan Blachowicz #Devin Clark #Kristina Williams #Sam Alvey #Ramazan Emeev #Marcin Held

  • 21 fights
  • 470 views

Kamil Szymuszowski
Login to update photo

16 Wins - 4 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Kamil
Last Name: Szymuszowski
Nickname: Szymek
Date of Birth: October 25, 1989 (age 27)
Weight: 205 lbs (93 kg)
Height: 6' 2" (188 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Zgierz, Poland
Hometown: Zgierz, Poland
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Gracie Barra Lodz
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights