#Dana White's Contender Series - Contender Series 2021: Week 3 #Holyfield vs. Belfort #UFC Fight Night 192 #Anderson Silva #Tito Ortiz #Anthony Smith #Conor McGregor #Jorge Masvidal #Georges St. Pierre #UFC 263 #Bellator 266 #UFC Fight Night 191 #Vitor Belfort #Yoel Romero #Leon Edwards #Evander Holyfield #Ryan Spann #UFC 266 #Israel Adesanya #Nick Diaz

Gracjan Szadzinski

  • 12 fights
  • 184 views

Gracjan Szadzinski
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 8 Wins - 4 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Gracjan
Last Name: Szadzinski
Nickname: Terminator
Date of Birth: November 02, 1989 (age 31)
Weight: 155 lbs (70.3 kg)
Height: 5' 9" (175.3 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Stargard, Poland
Hometown: ,
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Berserkers Team Szczecin
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: KSW

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Artur Sowinski KSW 53 - Reborn
Jul 11, 2020
TKO (Knees and Punches) 1 2:04
Loss Marian Ziolkowski KSW 48 - Szymanski vs. Parnasse
Apr 27, 2019
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Paul Redmond KSW 44 - The Game
Jun 09, 2018
KO (Punches) 2 1:36
Win Maciej Kazieczko KSW 41 - Mankowski vs. Soldic
Dec 23, 2017
KO (Punches) 1 4:59
Win Leonid Smirnov Babilon MMA 1 - Fijalka vs Lazarz
Aug 18, 2017
TKO (Punches) 1 3:58
Loss Kamil Szymuszowski KSW 38 - Live in Studio
Apr 07, 2017
Decision (Majority) 3 5:00
Win Aslambek Arsamikov Spartan Fight 6 - Piechota vs. Sokolis
Dec 17, 2016
Decision (Majority) 3 5:00
Win Marcin Jablonski XCage 9 / PLMMA 65 - Torun
Apr 09, 2016
TKO (Punches) 1 4:43
Loss Bartosz Kopera BA 5 - Exped Cup
Mar 01, 2014
Decision (Split) 3 5:00
Win Krystian Bukowiak FNL - Fight Night Lobez
Nov 30, 2013
KO (Punch to the Body) 1 1:14
Win Mikolaj Walenciak A - ArMMAgeddon 1
Sep 07, 2013
Decision (Majority) 2 5:00
Win Karol Fraczek MMAK - MMA Knockout 1
Jun 15, 2013
KO (Head Kick) 1 2:14
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights