#UFC Fight Night 133 #UFC 226 #Daniel Cormier #Stipe Miocic #Junior dos Santos #Sage Northcutt #Conor McGregor #Zak Ottow #Jon Jones #TUF 27 Finale #Israel Adesanya

Jacek Toczydlowski

  • 12 fights
  • 1126 views

Jacek Toczydlowski
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 5 Wins - 7 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Jacek
Last Name: Toczydlowski
Nickname: Jack of Spades
Date of Birth: December 08, 1981 (age 36)
Weight: 170 lbs (77.1 kg)
Height: 5' 11" (180.3 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Bialystok Poland
Hometown: Bialystok Poland
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: The MMA Clinic
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: BCMMA

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Thomas Robertsen BCMMA - British Challenge MMA 13
Dec 05, 2015
KO (Punch) 1 0:08
Loss Kamil Szymuszowski PLMMA 54 - Wloclawek
Apr 24, 2015
TKO (Elbows) 2 2:35
Loss Andy Kerr SnA 17 - Shock n Awe 17
Sep 06, 2014
TKO (Punches) 1 2:29
Win Benny Carr BAMMA 15 - Thompson vs. Selmani
Apr 05, 2014
TKO (Submission to Punches) 1 1:32
Loss Alessandro Botti HS - Heat Sports 1
Oct 12, 2013
KO (Punch) 1 4:10
Loss Piotr Ptasinski CWFC 48 - Cage Warriors Fighting Championship 48
Jul 21, 2012
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Shahid Hussain CWFC 45 - Cage Warriors Fighting Championship 45
Feb 18, 2012
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Loss Lewis Long VOK - The Uprising 1
Nov 20, 2011
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Loss Aaron Wilkinson UCC - Blitz at the Ritz
Mar 19, 2010
Submission (Guillotine Choke) 1 0:29
Win Arunas Klimavicius FX3 - Rough Justice
Jun 13, 2009
Submission (Keylock) 1 1:57
Win Jason Barrett Cage Rage 20 - Born 2 Fight
Feb 10, 2007
TKO (Doctor Stoppage) 1 4:04
Win Ian Terry IF 4 - Intense Fighting 4
Jun 17, 2006
Submission (Kimura) 1 1:59

Professional Fights