MENU
#Fight Night Stockholm #Alexander Gustafsson #Glover Teixeira #Colosseum #Conor McGregor #Marcin Held #Mariusz Pudzianowski #Damir Hadzovic #Volkan Oezdemir #Dynasty of Heroes #Nordine Taleb #Oliver Enkamp #Reza Madadi #Jack Hermansson #Alex Nicholson

  • 28 fights
  • 6201 views

20 Wins - 7 Losses - 1 Draws
First Name: Ian
Last Name: Freeman
Nickname: The Machine
Date of Birth: November 10, 1966 (age 50)
Weight: 205 lbs (93 kg)
Height: 5' 11" (180 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Stanley, County Durham, United Kindom
Hometown: Sunderland, United Kindom
Fighting Styles: Vale Tudo
Affiliations: Login to update
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights