#UFC Fight Night 211 #Mackenzie Dern #Xiao Nan Yang #Bellator 286 #Aleksei Oleinik #Ilir Latifi #One Championship
One on Prime Video 2 - Xiong vs. Lee 3
#Francisco Drinaldo #Randy Brown #Patricio Freire #Adam Borics #Angela Lee #Jingnan Xiong #Trevin Jones #John Castaneda #Spike Carlyle #Jesse Ronson #Joaquim Silva #Sodiq Yusuff #BKFC 30

Gabrielle Holloway

  • 20 fights
  • 641 views

Gabrielle Holloway
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 5 Wins - 6 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Gabrielle
Last Name: Holloway
Nickname: Gabanator
Date of Birth: April 15, 1990 (age 32)
Weight: 145 lbs (65.8 kg)
Height: 5' 3" (160 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Rhoadesville, Virginia, United States
Hometown: Rhoadesville, Virginia, United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Evolve Academy
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Bellator MMA

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Cat Zingano Bellator 245 - Davis vs. Machida 2
Sep 11, 2020
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Alexis Dufresne Bellator 174 - Coenen vs. Budd
Mar 03, 2017
TKO (Punches) 2 2:53
Loss Amanda Bell KOTC - Heavy Trauma
Feb 04, 2017
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Loss Arlene Blencowe Bellator 146 - Kato vs. Manhoef
Nov 20, 2015
Decision (Split) 3 5:00
Win Andria Caplan Camp Lejeune - For The Leathernecks 4
Sep 02, 2015
Decision (Split) 3 4:00
Loss Brittney Elkin Pride & Pain MMA - The Professionals
Jun 12, 2015
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Loss Julia Budd Bellator 133 - Manhoef vs. Shlemenko
Feb 13, 2015
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Lacie Jackson RAR - Rumble at Raxx 23
Jan 24, 2015
TKO (Punches) 3 1:59
Loss Latoya Walker SCS 20 - Vinte
Nov 23, 2013
Decision (Unanimous) 5 5:00
Win Ruth Sayger SCS 15 - Frost Bitten
Jan 26, 2013
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 1 2:32
Win Andria Caplan CFFC 16 - Williams vs. Jacoby
Aug 24, 2012
Technical Decision (Unanimous) 3 1:43

Professional Fights

Gabrielle Holloway
Loss
 
Latoya Walker
Win

Latoya Walker

(1 - 0, 1 NC)

Amateur Fights

Related Merch

Related Videos