#UFC Fight Night 137 #UFC Fight Night 100 #Thiago Santos #Eryk Anders #Anthony Joshua #Alexander Povetkin #UFC Dallas #Jon Jones #Sam Alvey #UFC 229

Latoya Walker

  • 7 fights
  • 780 views

Latoya Walker
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 5 Wins - 1 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Latoya
Last Name: Walker
Nickname: Black Mamba
Date of Birth: September 30, 1979 (age 38)
Weight: 143 lbs (64.9 kg)
Height: 5' 5" (165.1 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Austin, United States
Hometown: Austin, United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Team XFC
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Invicta FC

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Charmaine Tweet Invicta FC 17 - Evinger vs. Schneider
May 07, 2016
KO (Spinning Backfist and Punches) 1 3:41
Win Peggy Morgan Invicta FC 12 - Kankaanpaa vs. Souza
Apr 24, 2015
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Anita Rodriguez SCS 22 - Reborn
Sep 13, 2014
TKO (Punches) 1 1:16
Win Brittney Elkin FTW - Fight Club Denver
Aug 15, 2014
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Gabrielle Holloway SCS 20 - Vinte
Nov 23, 2013
Decision (Unanimous) 5 5:00
Win Jackie Enos FCF - Freestyle Cage Fighting 49
Oct 01, 2011
KO (Punches) 1 0:43

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights