#UFC Fight Night 178 #Colby Covington #Tyron Woodley #Khamzat Chimaev #Donald Cerrone #Gerald Meerschaert #UFC 253 #Paulo Costa #Israel Adesanya #Johnny Walker #Mackenzie Dern #Kevin Holland #Ryan Spann #UFC on ESPN 14 #Kamaru Usman #Rhys McKee #Jorge Masvidal #Randa Markos #Sarah Alpar #Mirsad Bektic

Lacie Jackson

  • 5 fights
  • 484 views


Lacie Jackson
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 2 Wins - 3 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Lacie
Last Name: Jackson
Nickname: Vixen
Date of Birth: June 02, 1993 (age 27)
Weight: 144 lbs (65.3 kg)
Height: 5' 4" (162.6 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Luray, Tennessee United States
Hometown: Luray, Tennessee United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Zero Mercy Fight Team
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Raxx Ultimate Fighting

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Gabrielle Holloway RAR - Rumble at Raxx 23
Jan 24, 2015
TKO (Punches) 3 1:59
Win Rena Pena GFA 26 - Global Fighting Alliance 26
Jul 26, 2014
Submission (Armbar) 1 TBD
Loss Tonya Evinger FMMMA - Fight Me MMA
Apr 13, 2012
KO (Punch) 1 1:47
Loss Mollie Ahlers-Estes FCF - Freestyle Cage Fighting 49
Oct 01, 2011
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Maria Messer NFC 3 - Hits in the Hills
Jul 09, 2011
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights