MENU
#UFC Fight Night 112 #Bellator NYC #Kevin Lee #Felice Herrig #Justine Kish #Johny Hendricks #Tim Boetsch #Conor McGregor #BJ Penn #Dennis Siver #Chael Sonnen #Wanderlei Silva #Fedor Emelianenko #Matt Mitrione #Nate Diaz

  • 29 fights
  • 1831 views

20 Wins - 9 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Charlie
Last Name: Rader
Nickname: Superstar
Date of Birth: April 06, 1982 (age 35)
Weight: 170 lbs (77.1 kg)
Height: 6' 2" (188 cm)
Reach: 29 inches (74 cm)
Location: New Orleans, Louisiana
Hometown: New Orleans, Louisiana
Fighting Styles: Kickboxing wrestling
Affiliations: Power MMA
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights