#PFL 2022 World Championship #Kayla Harrison #Alex Pereira #Conor McGregor #UFC 281 #Brendan Loughnane #Bubba Jenkins #Henry Cejudo #Israel Adesanya #Aspen Ladd #Julia Budd #Jorge Masvidal #Sadibou Sy #Anthony Smith #UFC Fight Night 215 #Miesha Tate #Marlon Moraes #Khamzat Chimaev #UFC 282 #Jiri Prochazka

Anatoliy Malykhin


Fight Record: 13 Wins - 0 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Anatoliy
Last Name: Malykhin
Nickname: Spartak
Date of Birth: January 11, 1988 (age 34)
Weight: 265 lbs (120.2 kg)
Height: 5' 11" (180.3 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Kemerovo, Russia
Hometown: Kemerovo, Russia
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Golden Team
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: https://mobile.twitter.com/anatolymalykhin
Instagram: https://www.instagram.com/anmalykhin/
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: ONE FC

Anatoliy Malykhin Next Fight

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time Watch
Win Kirill Grishenko One Championship - Bad Blood
Feb 11, 2022
KO (Punch) 2 3:42
Win Alexander Machado One Championship - Fists of Fury 2
Mar 05, 2021
TKO (Submission to Punches) 1 3:28
Win Lucas Alsina GTC 05 - Golden Team Championship 5
Oct 30, 2019
TKO (Punches) 1 3:34
Win Alexei Kudin FNG 93 - Fight Nights Global 93
Apr 25, 2019
TKO (Punches) 2 3:32
Win Jake Huen ASC - Absolute Siberian Championship 1
Mar 04, 2019
Submission (Keylock) 1 1:45
Win Baga Agaev FIGHT NIGHTS GLOBAL / Golden Team Championship - Fight Nights Global 91
Dec 27, 2018
Submission (Keylock) 1 1:22
Win Michal Wlazlo GTC 03 - Golden Team Championship 3
Mar 10, 2018
Submission (Choke) TBD
Win Reza Torabi GTC 01 - Golden Team Championship 1
Nov 03, 2017
TKO (Punches) 1 TBD
Win Azamat Bahodurzoda WMMAA - 5th World MMA Championships 2017, Finals
Oct 07, 2017
TKO (Punches) 1 2:11
Win Oswaldo Gil WMMAA - 5th World MMA Championships 2017, Day 1
Oct 06, 2017
Submission (Guillotine Choke) 1 0:35
Win Athanasios Barkas WMMAA - 5th World MMA Championships 2017, Day 1
Oct 06, 2017
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 2 1:03
Win Salimgirey Rasulov Russian MMA Union - Championship Final
May 11, 2017
TKO 2 4:50
Win Ilya Gunenko SK Pro - Grand Prix MMA Quarterfinals
Sep 17, 2016
TKO (Punches) 1 2:21

Upcoming Fight

Professional Fights