#UFC Fight Night 241 #Bellator 296 #UFC on ESPN 56 #UFC 300 #UFC 302 #UFC 303 #UFC 301 #UFC Fight Night 240 #UFC 304 #UFC on ESPN 57 #UFC on ABC 6 #Edson Barboza #Lerone Murphy #July 20 #UFC Fight Night - Barber vs. Namajunas #UFC 299 #Bellator Champions Series Paris - Mix vs. Magomedov 2 #Abus Magomedov #Warlley Alves #Professional Fighters League - PFL 5: 2024 Regular Season

Allen Crowder


Allen Crowder
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 10 Wins - 4 Losses - 1 No Contest
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Allen
Last Name: Crowder
Nickname: Pretty Boy
Date of Birth: November 08, 1989 (age 34)
Weight: 237 lbs (107.5 kg)
Height: 6' 3" (190.5 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Mebane, North Carolina, United States
Hometown: Mebane, North Carolina, United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Team Rubao Carioca BJJ
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: UFC

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time Watch
Loss Jairzinho Rozenstruik UFC Fight Night 154 - Moicano vs. The Korean Zombie
Jun 22, 2019
KO (Punches) 1 0:09
Win Greg Hardy UFC Fight Night 143 - Cejudo vs. Dillashaw
Jan 19, 2019
Disqualification (Illegal Knee) 2 2:28
Loss Justin Willis UFC 218 - Holloway vs. Aldo 2
Dec 02, 2017
KO (Punches) 1 2:33
Win Don'Tale Mayes Dana White's Tuesday Night Contender Series - Season 1, Episode 8
Aug 29, 2017
TKO (Punches and Elbows) 3 4:12
Win Robert Neal Bellator MMA - Monster Energy All-Star Race
May 20, 2017
TKO (Punches) 1 2:24
Win Kenneth Chase Gamble NLFC - Next Level Fight Club 6
Jan 28, 2017
TKO (Slam) 1 4:43
Win Keith Bell NLFC - Next Level Fight Club 5
May 21, 2016
TKO (Punches) 1 0:16
NC Lorenzo Hood NLFC - Next Level Fight Club 4
Feb 27, 2016
NC (Accidental Eye Poke) 1 2:13
Loss Ryan Pokryfky Camp Lejeune - For The Leathernecks 4
Sep 02, 2015
TKO (Punches) 3 3:42
Loss Curtis Blaydes RDMMA - Battle in the South 10
Apr 10, 2015
TKO (Punches) 2 TBD
Win Tomar Washington Warfare 13 - Dawn of the Strikers
Nov 22, 2014
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 2 2:30
Win Arnold Adams RDMMA - Battle in the South 9
Aug 02, 2014
Decision (Unanimous) 3 4:00
Win Arnold Adams RDMMA - Battle In The South 8
Mar 22, 2014
Submission (Choke) 2 0:31
Win Gil Isabel ROC 47 - Ring of Combat 47
Jan 24, 2014
Submission (Guillotine Choke) 2 0:15

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights

Related Videos