#UFC Fight Night 192 #Anthony Smith #Bellator 266 #Yoel Romero #Anderson Silva #Holyfield vs. Belfort #Phil Davis #Ryan Spann #Conor McGregor #Tito Ortiz #UFC 266 #Vitor Belfort #Dustin Poirier #Chael Sonnen #UFC Fight Night 191 #Nick Diaz #UFC 263 #Evander Holyfield #Dana White's Contender Series - Contender Series 2021: Week 3 #Georges St. Pierre

Alfred Kashakyan

  • 17 fights
  • 260 views

Alfred Kashakyan
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 11 Wins - 5 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Alfred
Last Name: Kashakyan
Nickname: The Fearless
Date of Birth: July 17, 1988 (age 33)
Weight: 135 lbs (61.2 kg)
Height: 5' 8" (172.7 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Glendale, California, United States
Hometown: Glendale, California, United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Glendale Fighting Club
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Bellator MMA

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Sergio Pettis Bellator 238 - Budd vs. Cyborg
Jan 25, 2020
Technical Submission (Guillotine Choke) 1 3:00
Win A.J. Bryant LXF 3 - Lights Out Xtreme Fighting 3
Sep 21, 2019
KO (Punch) 1 0:34
Win Keith Carson LXF 2 - Lights Out Xtreme Fighting 2
Jul 06, 2019
TKO (Punches) 1 3:13
Win Albert Morales LXF 1 - Lights Out Xtreme Fighting 1
May 11, 2019
KO (Punches) 1 3:58
Loss Sean O'Malley Dana White's Tuesday Night Contender Series - Season 1, Episode 2
Jul 18, 2017
KO (Punch) 1 4:14
Win Chris Beal CXF5 - Night of Champions
Dec 17, 2016
TKO (Punches) 1 2:56
Loss Ricardo Lucas Ramos NEF - Lookin' for a Fight
Aug 05, 2016
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 2 2:10
Win Anthony Perales CXF 3 - Proving Grounds
Jun 25, 2016
KO (Punch) 1 0:45
Win Andrew Natividad CXF 2 - Gold Rush
Apr 22, 2016
TKO (Punches) 1 1:51
Loss Juan Archuleta Lights Out / Bash Entertainment - Fight Night at Sportsmen's Lodge 4
Oct 23, 2015
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Anthony Paredes Lights Out / Bash Entertainment - Fight Night at Sportsmen's Lodge 3
Jul 10, 2015
KO (Punch) 3 3:23
Win Vitor Oristanio Lights Out / Bash Entertainment - Fight Night at Sportsmen's Lodge 2
Apr 17, 2015
KO (Punches) 1 1:22
Win David Hernandez Lights Out / Bash Entertainment - Fight Night at Sportsmen's Lodge
Feb 20, 2015
TKO (Punches) 1 1:05
Win Cameron Harris LOP - Chaos at the Casino 4
Apr 12, 2014
TKO (Punches) 1 0:44
Win Doug Miller LOP - Chaos at the Casino 3
Nov 23, 2013
TKO (Punches) 2 2:50
Loss Mike Hansen Flawless FC 3 - California Love
May 18, 2013
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights