#UFC 227 #TJ Dillashaw #Cody Garbrandt #Tony Ferguson #Al Iaquinta #UFC 205 #Demetrious Johnson #Henry Cejudo #UFC 217 #Eddie Alvarez

Vitor Oristanio

  • 4 fights
  • 159 views

Vitor Oristanio
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 1 Win - 3 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Vitor
Last Name: Oristanio
Nickname: Leite Ninho
Date of Birth: October 14, 1994 (age 23)
Weight: 135 lbs (61.2 kg)
Height: 5' 9" (175.3 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Rio de Janeiro, Brazil
Hometown: Rio de Janeiro, Brazil
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Renovacao Fight Team
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Lights Out Promotions (California)

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Alfred Kashakyan Lights Out / Bash Entertainment - Fight Night at Sportsmen's Lodge 2
Apr 17, 2015
KO (Punches) 1 1:22
Win Mark Tupas RFA 21 - Juusola vs. Baghdad
Dec 05, 2014
KO (Punch) 2 2:19
Loss Andre Lourenco WOCS 31 - Watch Out Combat Show 31
Nov 01, 2013
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Loss Onofre Lima WOCS - Watch Out Combat Show 25
Apr 12, 2013
TKO (Punches) 2 3:47

Professional Fights