MENU
#UFC Fight Night 117 #UFC Fight Night 52 #Jessica Andrade #Claudia Gadelha #Gokhan Saki #Ovince St. Preux #Conor McGregor #Yushin Okami #UFC Fight Night 83

  • 26 fights
  • 2088 views

14 Wins - 10 Losses - 0 Draws, 1 No Contests
First Name: Aaron
Last Name: Johnson
Nickname: Tex
Date of Birth: April 01, 1986 (age 31)
Weight: 185 lbs (84 kg)
Height: 6' 0" (183 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Douglasville, Ga
Hometown: Texas, Arizona
Fighting Styles: tae kwon do
Affiliations: Defkon1
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights