MENU
#Conor McGregor #Cris Cyborg #UFC 211 #Nate Diaz #Bellator 179 #Rory MacDonald #Paul Daley #Diaz vs. McGregor 2 #Angela Magana #Daniel Cormier #Jon Jones

  • 29 fights
  • 1410 views

11 Wins - 18 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Wade
Last Name: Henderson
Nickname: The G.O.A.T.
Date of Birth: July 10, 1981 (age 35)
Weight: 170 lbs (77 kg)
Height: 6' 1" (186 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Self, Wiekus Swart, Rocky Weinstein
Hometown: Johannesburg, Gauteng
Fighting Styles: Boxing, Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Affiliations: Titan Fight Club, Tapout Academy
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights