#Fight Night Hamburg #ProFC #GLORY 55 #DWTNCS #UFC 226 #Daniel Cormier #Conor McGregor #Stipe Miocic #UFC Fight Night 133

Tomasz Kondraciuk

  • 19 fights
  • 573 views

Tomasz Kondraciuk
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 12 Wins - 7 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Tomasz
Last Name: Kondraciuk
Nickname: Tomaj
Date of Birth: April 27, 1988 (age 30)
Weight: 185 lbs (83.9 kg)
Height: 6' 0" (182.9 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Poznan Poland
Hometown: Poznan Poland
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Gameness Team Poznan
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Spartan Fight (Poland)

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Win Maciej Browarski Spartan Fight 9 - Browarski vs Kondraciuk
Dec 02, 2017
TKO (Knee and Punches) 1 2:15
Loss Kacper Karski SWG 13 - Thirteen Scary
Apr 15, 2017
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 1 3:52
Loss Marcin Wojcik KSW 34 - New Order
Mar 05, 2016
TKO (Punches) 2 1:31
Loss Karol Celinski KSW 29 - Reload
Dec 06, 2014
TKO (Corner Stoppage) 3 2:06
Win Lucas Klinger Pro MMA Challenge 1 - Drwal vs. Heleno
Mar 01, 2014
KO (Punch) 1 3:11
Win Mile Nikolic FA 8 - Night of Heavyweights
May 24, 2013
TKO (Elbows) 1 0:31
Win Marcin Gulas FA 6 - Massacre
Mar 02, 2013
Submission (Armbar) 3 TBD
Win Arkadiusz Jedraczka FA 4 - Chlewicki vs. Nobrega
Nov 24, 2012
TKO (Punches) 1 1:23
Win Mateusz Gluch IFC - Winner Punch 2
Mar 24, 2012
Submission (Punches) 1 1:46
Loss Krzysztof Jotko XFS - Night of Champions 3
Feb 04, 2012
Submission (Punches) 2 4:08
Loss Adam Zajac Quest Arena 2 - Krysztofiak vs. Karttunen
Apr 17, 2011
Decision (Unanimous) 2 5:00
Loss Bruno Carvalho TFS - Mix Fight Gala XI
Nov 27, 2010
Submission (Brabo Choke) 1 2:21
Win Wojciech Cieniawski Strefa Walk - Krysztofiak vs. Bandel
May 28, 2010
Decision (Unanimous) 2 5:00
Win Marcin Konieczny MMAC - MMA Challengers 3
Feb 07, 2010
Submission (Arm-Triangle Choke) 1 2:25
Win Wiktor Sobczyk MMAC - MMA Challengers 3
Feb 07, 2010
Submission (Triangle Choke) 2 3:34
Win Marcin Klopotowski MMAC - MMA Challengers 3
Feb 07, 2010
TKO (Doctor Stoppage) 1 1:18
Loss Nikos Sokolis SWMMA - Spartan Warriors MMA
Nov 22, 2009
TKO (Punches) 2 2:07
Win Tomasz Bukowski Quest Arena - Krysztofiak vs. Medrala
Apr 19, 2009
TKO (Punches) 1 1:41
Win Jevgenij Lapin Kokoro Cup - Warsaw
Dec 15, 2007
TKO (Shoulder Injury) 1 1:11

Professional Fights