#UFC Fight Night 211 #Bellator 286 #Mackenzie Dern #Xiao Nan Yang #Conor McGregor #UFC 279 #Charles Oliveira #Tony Ferguson #Patricio Freire #Islam Makhachev #Nate Diaz #Adam Borics #UFC Fight Night 209 #Spike Carlyle #Dustin Poirier #Israel Adesanya #Khamzat Chimaev #Kamaru Usman #UFC 278 #UFC 280

Steven Graham

  • 17 fights
  • 193 views

Steven Graham
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 11 Wins - 6 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Steven
Last Name: Graham
Nickname: Golden
Date of Birth: January 19, 1991 (age 31)
Weight: 135 lbs (61.2 kg)
Height: 5' 7" (170.2 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Raytown, Missouri, United States
Hometown: Raytown, Missouri, United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: America Top Team HD
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: FAC

Steven Graham Next Fight

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Garrett Armfield FAC 13 - Fighting Alliance Championship
May 06, 2022
KO (Punch) 1 0:33
Win Jacob Thrall FAC 10 - Fighting Alliance Championship
Oct 08, 2021
Decision (Split) 3 5:00
Win Jacob Akin Apex FC 1 - Apex Fighting Championship
Jun 12, 2021
TKO (Retirement) 2 5:00
Win Joey Estrada FAC 3 - Fighting Alliance Championship
May 09, 2020
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 1 2:48
Win Johnny Marigio LFA 76 - Ogden vs. Browne
Sep 13, 2019
Decision (Majority) 3 5:00
Loss James Gallagher Bellator 217 - Gallagher vs. Graham
Feb 23, 2019
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 1 2:29
Win AJ Kimzey Walkout FC 9 - Joplin Fight Night
Jan 20, 2018
TKO (Punches) 1 1:16
Win Joseph Fulk Walkout FC 8 - Veterans
Nov 11, 2017
Submission (Guillotine Choke) 1 1:06
Win Steve Brown CCS - Carden Combat Sports 2
Jun 24, 2017
Submission (Guillotine Choke) 1 3:06
Win Jordan Hernandez Shamrock FC - Shamrock 285
Mar 11, 2017
Submission (Guillotine Choke) 1 2:30
Loss Raul Romero Shamrock FC - Shamrock 280
Dec 03, 2016
TKO (Punches) 1 TBD
Loss Johnnie Roades Cageside Promotions / KCFA - Kansas City Fighting Alliance 17
Feb 27, 2016
TKO (Punches) 1 0:40
Loss Joey Estrada Cageside Promotions - Kansas City Fighting Alliance 15: Fight for Your Bike 2
Aug 15, 2015
TKO (Punches) 1 1:36
Win Lonnie Tull BFC - Blackout Fighting Championship 26
Nov 08, 2014
Submission (Arm-Triangle Choke) 1 3:41
Win Derrick Wicks Impact Elite Gym - Fight Circus 2
Sep 06, 2014
Decision (Split) 3 3:00
Loss Chukwuka Willis Invictus Promotions - Invictus Fighting Championships 8
Nov 23, 2013
Decision (Unanimous) 3 3:00
Win Ben Louchious Titan FC 24 - Titan Fighting Championship 24
Aug 24, 2012
Decision (Split) 3 3:00

Upcoming Fight

Professional Fights