#UFC Fight Night 126 #Conor McGregor #FNG #Donald Cerrone #Yancy Medeiros #M-1 Global #UFC Australia #UFC Fight Night 57

Seth Kleinbeck

  • 17 fights
  • 1196 views


First Name: Seth
Last Name: Kleinbeck
Nickname: Mass Destruction
Date of Birth: July 25, 1973 (age 44)
Weight: 205 lbs (93 kg)
Height: 6' 2" (188 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Stuttgart, Arkansas
Hometown: Stuttgart, Arkansas United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Login to update
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization: EliteXC

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Kyle Noke EliteXC - Renegade
Nov 10, 2007
TKO (Doctor Stoppage) 2 4:22
Win Jaime Jara ShoXC - Elite Challenger Series
Aug 25, 2007
TKO (Punch) 2 4:59
Win Sam Spengler Strikeforce-EliteXC - Shamrock vs. Baroni
Jun 22, 2007
TKO (Punches) 2 1:55
Loss Liam McCarty ISCF - Ruckus on the River
Dec 16, 2006
Decision 3 TBD
Win Trevor Garrett NLE - Ultimate Fright Night
Oct 28, 2006
TKO (Punches) 1 TBD
Win Timothy Williams DFC 1 - Diesel Fighting Championships 1
Jun 30, 2006
TKO (Punches) 1 2:54
Loss John Kolosci DC 4 - Duneland Classic 4
Jun 17, 2006
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win TJ Worthen MR - Modern Ringsport
Feb 18, 2006
TKO (Slam) TBD
Win Lucas Lopes FT 5 - Full Throttle 5
Nov 04, 2005
TKO (Punches) 1 3:12
Loss Josh Haynes FFC 15 - Fiesta Las Vegas
Sep 14, 2005
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 2 1:16
Win Ron Fields MR - Modern Ringsport
Jul 23, 2005
TKO (Doctor Stoppage) 1 2:04
Win Jake Shelton FT 1 - Full Throttle 1
Apr 21, 2005
KO 1 0:09

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights