MENU
#Conor McGregor #UFC 216 #Tony Ferguson #GSP #Nate Diaz #Kevin Lee #Nick Diaz #Michael Bisping #Holly Holm #Fight Night Rotterdam #Demetrious Johnson #Anderson Silva

  • 15 fights
  • 3102 views

9 Wins - 6 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Ricardo
Last Name: Funch
Nickname: Golden Boy
Date of Birth: August 14, 1980 (age 37)
Weight: 170 lbs (77 kg)
Height: 5' 10" (178 cm)
Reach: 74 inches (188 cm)
Location: Ludlow, Massachusetts
Hometown: Lencois-Bahia, Brazil
Fighting Styles: Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Black Belt
Affiliations: Team Link
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights