#UFC Fight Night 211 #Bellator 286 #Mackenzie Dern #Xiao Nan Yang #UFC 279 #Patricio Freire #Adam Borics #Spike Carlyle #Conor McGregor #Khamzat Chimaev #UFC Fight Night 209 #Charles Oliveira #Nate Diaz #Tony Ferguson #Islam Makhachev #Kevin Holland #UFC 276 #BKFC 30 #UFC Fight Night 210 #UFC 278

Priscila Cachoeira

  • 17 fights
  • 1578 views

Fight Record: 13 Wins - 4 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Priscila
Last Name: Cachoeira
Nickname: Pedrita
Date of Birth: August 19, 1988 (age 34)
Weight: 135 lbs (61.2 kg)
Height: 5' 7" (170.2 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Rio de Janeiro, Rio de Janeiro, Brazil
Hometown: Rio de Janeiro, Rio de Janeiro, Brazil
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Parana Vale Tudo
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: https://web.facebook.com/PriscilaPedrita
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: https://www.instagram.com/pedritaprvtufc
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: UFC

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Win Ariane Lipski UFC on ESPN 41 - Vera vs. Cruz
Aug 13, 2022
TKO (Punches) 1 1:05
Win Ji Yun Kim UFC Fight Night 202 - Makhachev vs. Green
Feb 26, 2022
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Loss Gillian Robertson UFC 269 - Oliveira vs. Poirier
Dec 11, 2021
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 1 4:59
Win Gina Mazany UFC 262 - Oliveira vs. Chandler
May 15, 2021
TKO (Punches) 2 4:51
Win Shana Dobson UFC Fight Night 168 - Felder vs. Hooker
Feb 22, 2020
KO (Punch) 1 0:40
Loss Luana Carolina Carvalho de Souza UFC 237 - Namajunas vs. Andrade
May 11, 2019
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Loss Molly McCann UFC Fight Night 147 - Till vs. Masvidal
Mar 16, 2019
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Loss Valentina Shevchenko UFC Fight Night 125 - Machida vs. Anders
Feb 03, 2018
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 2 4:25
Win Rosy Duarte HFN - Hipnose Fight Night 3
Sep 07, 2017
TKO (Punches) 2 4:54
Win Marta Souza Curitiba Top Fight 11 - Girls' Night
Jul 01, 2017
Decision (Majority) 3 5:00
Win Karoline Martins Moreira FLC 5 - CUFA Fight Festival 5
May 25, 2017
TKO (Punches) 1 0:49
Win Laisa Coimbra CTF - Curitiba Top Fight 10
Feb 24, 2017
KO (Punches) 1 1:09
Win Alexandra Blauth FLC 4 - CUFA Fight Festival 4
Dec 16, 2016
KO (Punches) 2 2:50
Win Amanda Lopes Torres XFMMA - XForce MMA 4
Sep 17, 2016
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Paula Baack HFN - Hipnose Fight Night 2
Aug 13, 2016
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Kakau Costa YC - Your Chance 1
Jun 11, 2016
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Ana Costa Face to Face 13 - Batista vs. Teixeira
Mar 12, 2016
Decision (Unanimous) 3 3:00

Professional Fights

Related Videos