MENU
#Conor McGregor #UFC 216 #GSP #Tony Ferguson #Fight Night Rotterdam #Darren Till #Nate Diaz #Kevin Lee #Michael Bisping #Dominick Cruz #Donald Cerrone #Nick Diaz #Robbie Lawler

  • 15 fights
  • 742 views

Phillip Wyman
Login to update photo

5 Wins - 5 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Phillip
Last Name: Wyman
Nickname: The Wicked
Date of Birth: February 07, 1976 (age 41)
Weight: 154 lbs (70 kg)
Height: 5' 9" (175 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Susanville California
Hometown: Susanville, California USA
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Login to update
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights